Équipes participantes / Attending teams

FIRST Nom de l’équipe École Région Entrée
11 M.O.R.T. Mt Olive High Flanders, NJ USA 1997
296 Northern Knights Loyola & Sacred Heart High Schools Montréal, QC 1998
359 Hawaiian Kids Waialua High & Interm Waialua, HI USA 2000
1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers AIDTEC Gravatai, RS Brazil 2006
2626 Evolution Séminaire de Sherbrooke Sherbrooke, QC 2008
3117 Harfangs École du Triolet Sherbrooke, QC 2009
3360 Hyperion École de La Montée (Le Ber) Sherbrooke, QC 2010
3379 Mécani-Wolf École Pierre-Dupuy Montréal, QC 2010
3386 Tornades École Saint-Henri Montréal, QC 2010
3387 Les Aigles d’Or École Honoré-Mercier Montréal, QC 2010
3532 Piranha École Monseigneur-A.-M.-Parent Longueuil, QC 2011
3533 Mekano École Lucien-Pagé Montréal, QC 2011
3544 Spartiates École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée Montréal, QC 2011
3550 Robotronix École Cavelier-De LaSalle Montréal, QC 2011
3975 Les Dragons École Jeanne-Mance Montréal, QC 2012
3981 LOUPS École Le Vitrail Montréal, QC 2012
3985 Sonic Howl LaSalle Community Comprehensive High School Montréal, QC 2012
3986 Express-O École Saint-Laurent (Émile-Legault) Montréal, QC 2012
3988 Scrarabot École Georges-Vanier Montréal, QC 2012
3990 Tech for Kids Collège Regina Assumpta Montréal, QC 2012
3996 RIKITIK École Paul-Hubert Rimouski, QC 2012
4594 Phéminix École Marguerite-De Lajemmerais Montréal, QC 2013
4942 Spartech Le Salésien Sherbrooke, QC 2014
4947 Fenix École Massey-Vanier Cowansville, QC 2014
4950 Centaures École de la Courvilloise Québec, QC 2014
4952 Les Carnicas École secondaire de la Ruche Magog, QC 2014
4955 LA Tech Lakeside Academy Montréal, QC 2014
4957 Lynx École secondaire Daniel-Johnson Montréal, QC 2014
5095 RoBeauce Polyvalente de Saint-Georges St-Georges, QC 2014
5179 Les Sénateurs Collège Saint-Bernard Drummondville, QC 2014
5439 Huskies Polyvalente de Charlesbourg Québec, QC 2015
5440 Les Chevaliers FIRST École de la Seigneurie Québec, QC 2015
5443 Les PATenteux École secondaire de la Pointe-aux-Trembles Montréal, QC 2015
5528 Ultime Keranna Institut secondaire Keranna Trois-Rivières, QC 2015
5553 Robo’Lyon Notre Dame de Bellegarde Neuville-sur-Saône, France 2015
5570 Ookpik Académie De Roberval Montréal, QC 2015
5618 PLS École Polyvalente La Samare Plessisville, QC 2015
5865 Droide Collège Saint-Sacrement Terrebonne, QC 2016
5910 Supertronix Polyvalente de Matane Matane, QC 2016
5952 RoBuck École Monseigneur-Richard Montréal, QC 2016
5994 Captain Retros Lower Canada College Montréal, QC 2016
6540 Dynamo École Pierre-Laporte Mont-Royal, QC 2017
6541 T-Frogs AOCDTF La Talaudière, France 2017
6622 Stan Robotix Collège Stanislas (campus Outremont) Montréal, QC 2017
6823 Wildcats University School-Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI USA 2018
6847 Les Lions École secondaire Anjou Montréal, QC 2018
6851 Empereurs Collège Letendre Laval, QC 2018
6869 Gladiateurs Académie Lafontaine St-Jérôme, QC 2018
6872 Panthère École Antoine-Brossard Brossard, QC 2018
6902 S.T.R.I.K.E. Bertoni Foz Do Ignaçu, PR Brazil 2018
6929 Cuivre et Or École secondaire D’Iberville Rouyn-Noranda, QC 2018
6953 Quetzals École Internationale Lucille-Teasdale Brossard, QC 2018
7053 Robo Huskies Heritage Regional High School Longueuil, QC 2018
7116 Cactus Électriks Collège Shawinigan Shawinigan, QC 2018
7162 Maraudeurs Collège Laval Laval, QC 2018

Mar 19, 2018 @ 9 h 22 min